Sunday, September 30, 2012

Funky Pussy Club BIG OPENING!



Heya :*

So that all good things are coming back has a reason 

The Funky Pussy Club is no exception!

The coming Wednesday will be the BIG DAY 
and all are welcome to have fun with us and rock the nights from this evening on.
 Great international DJ's and a fucking nice clubstyle are waiting to rock your second life 
so spread the word and visit us <3



..RED..RED..RED..

 
 
 
..hey sweety my new style for you..
..i hope u like it..

 
 

what´s up

 
 
..hey sweety my new style for you..
..i hope u like it..
 
 
 

Laserlight



Heya Lovely's
another Post from me
with some new stuff to look at.
First of this gorgeus dress from *Milk*
wich she made for the coming Swag Fest.
I must say I was not a Big fan of this Lola Hype
and I'm still fighting with me :P 
but these dresses look stunning with them
so yeah I will swallow my shy self and show U some real Woman ;)
I had a hard time with fitting the skintone and kattington was just my savior :*
thank U sweetheart!

Now enough of that :P
more new's from:


Saturday, September 29, 2012

I can't make U love me



I took a lil break, 
and now I'm back with a lot of awesome stuff
in the next posts from me ;P
hope U will like them
<3


Turn down the lights, turn down the bed
Turn down these voices inside my head
Lay down with me, tell me no lies
Just hold me close, don't patronize
Don't patronize me

'Cause I can't make you love me If you don't
You can't make your heart feel something it won't
Here in the dark in these final hours
I will lay down my heart, and I'll feel the power
But you won't, no you won't

And I can't make you love me
If you don't

I'll close my eyes and then I won't see
The love you do not feel, when you're holding me
Morning will come, and I'll do what's right
Just give me till then, to give up this fight
And I will give up this fight

And I can't make you love me if you don't
You can't make your heart feel something it won't
And here in the dark in these final hours
I will lay down my heart and I'll feel the power
But you won't, no, you won't

And I can't make you love me
If you don't

Ain't no use in you trying
It's no good for me baby without love
All my tears, all these years, everything I believed in
Baby

Oh yeah, Someone's gonna love me


Friday, September 28, 2012

Wednesday, September 26, 2012

DIRTY BASS

 
 
 
 
 
 
 

 
..hey sweety my new style for you..
..i hope u like it..


 
 
 

Tuesday, September 25, 2012

..the darkness is my day..

 
 
..hey sweety my new style for you..
..i hope u like it..
 
 
 

Turn my SWAG on ;)



Morning my Lovely's
So I couldn't sleep much longer
to much shit going on in my lil head I guess 
So I decided to make my pics ready and get started with this post.
I have a lot of coming stuff from 
to have a look at.
And as ever I hope U like it
<3

Oh and before I forget it
I normally don't match gold with silver bling lol
but as U can see my clothes have gold and silver too
So I thought 
Why the F**k not :P

Monday, September 24, 2012

Keep Forgetting



Heya Lovely's
I hope U had a great weekend.
I have some New's for U.
released the first mesh pants
and they are great.
is beginning soon 
1th of oktober *-*
and I will show a lot of the available stuff from there over the next day's
I hope U like this post and wish U all a great week. 
<3


New's from HUMANOID





Heya  my Lovely's

released new Dances!

awesome Warm Up dances
now available for U all 
go try them out.
they are stunning Relaxed and layed back
U can try all the dances out at the Mainstore
of course the dances are available on Marketplace too
the links are to find in this Blogpost ;) 

Time to bring new movement into your second life so run over!

<3







have fun with Ur dances if U get them <3


Saturday, September 22, 2012

Upside Down

 
 
..hey sweety my new style for you..
..i hope u like it..
 
 
 
 

Young? ... Forever!



GOOD Morning my Lovely's
I really hope U all are having a great weekend !

I have some New's for U
and I simply love this outfit 
Sometimes it's really sad that I don't come to wear it that long :P
*chronokit* released new pants
and they are so cool,
I love the textures and it's high quality as ever.
Also new belts wich are fitting with the pants are out.
Run over many different colors available.
Also I have this sweet corset from - Elixir -
finally something new out of this store *-*
The hair is from TRUTH and sooo cutiecute 

:3 as I mentioned before I LOVE IT :P
hope U too
<3


Friday, September 21, 2012

Lap Dance

 
 
..hey sweety my new style for you..
..i hope u like it..
 
 
 
 
 

Sale at [EY:NO]



*-* RUUUUN 
:D 


To Love You .... only hurts



Morning my Lovely's
**Violicious** made this stunning dress
and I just love it, available in 10 colors.
Run over to her store and get it.
The Bling is from MG again, and perfect fitting with this look.
U can change the color as ever and this is just great,
because U don't have to buy the same stuff 100 times 
just so it fits with your style.

hope U like it
<3

Thursday, September 20, 2012

..::Ghetto Kraviz::..

 
 
 
..hey sweety my new style for you..
..i hope u like it..
 
 
 
 

Wednesday, September 19, 2012

Asshole mood



Heya Lovely's
I knoooow, shame over me lol
I was sooo lazy, sry
will do better :P

here's a post with many new's for U all
I hope U are feeling good and that U like my post
<3

Monday, September 17, 2012

Sunday, September 16, 2012

Supermassive Black Hole..

 
 
..hey sweety my new style for you..
..i hope u like it..
 
 
 

the Boobies show



The Boobies show
is a new event for all U ladies
with big boobies ;)
But I know that most of the stuff 
look's gorgeus without so Big Boobs too :P
This event will have a new Round going on each month
this gives Us all a new place to spent time and well MONEY

First round - 16th September
wich means TODAY :P
 Run over ladies




Saturday, September 15, 2012

without wings, I'm an angel

 
 
 
hey sweety my new style for you
i hope u like it ^.^
 
 

The Arcade - Gacha Events



a new event is starting today *-*
and will run till 15th next month

and I totally love the idea of it 
GACHA 
I love those cutie things wich are in most stores 

so this event will be my end :D

they have a blog 
and a lot to look at
check it


Need new Heel's ?



Heya Lovely's
I have some awesome new heel's to show U 
made them and they're available in a few nice color's
run over and grab them!
<3

Friday, September 14, 2012

You better get rid of that ego



Heya Lovely's
Spirit Store made this sexy Overall
and I'm just in Love with the Nails and plugs I bought at SuPerBia
I like this look hope U will too
<3

Have a nice weekend


I created a monster look, should've won me an Oscar yeah 
Actin' like I would so strong 
Puttin' on a Broadway show 
I became everything I didn't wanna be 
To hide my feelings inside 
And what I've became somehow got control of me 
And I'm in the fight for my life, my life

What do you do when you're lost inside yourself 
Do you keep screaming out for help? 
You better get rid of that ego 
Ego, oh 
Ego 
Ego, oh 


Wednesday, September 12, 2012

hellooo Titty :D

 
 
 
hey sweety my new style for you
i hope u like it ^.^
 
 

Waiting for U to go out with ;)



Heya again my Lovely's
 here is another post from me
I really hope U will like it
a lot of new stuff in here 
<3



You're the One That I Want



Heya Lovely's
So a while ago a new german Club opened up
and it's in the 60`s style 
a few friend's of mine and myself 
went with the style at least for the opening Party

if U want to have a look, the club is really nice 
just drop by 
<3


Hope U like the look 


HUMANOID has new's for U *-*






Heya  my Lovely's


released new Dances!

is now available for U all 
go try them out.
Really really cute moves 
for Shuffle, Experimental and Techno
they are perfectly fitting with 
U can try all the dances out at the Mainstore
of course the dances are available on Marketplace too
the links are to find in this Blogpost ;) 

Time to bring new movement into your second life so run over!

<3







have fun with Ur dances if U get them <3



Monday, September 10, 2012

.::CENSORED::. has a new Hunt going on



HuntingTime at .::CENSORED::. again :P
I have a lot to do right now 
so I just put this info into the Blog

Hope U don't mind

New Group Gift at -MG-



Lovely's
*-* the cute ring's from Maxi 
are now available as her Groupgift for September
I have them in my closet for long 
and they're just so sweet + with the colorchange option
 you can wear them with almost everything

so run over and join in to get them 

<3





New Stuff at -FD- tattoo's & more



New Knitted Top's in four color's
available at

Little Bit ....



Heya Lovely's 
I have my lazy day after me and I'm back for U :P
Some new's 
I hope U will like it 
<3